Registration Form
Name
Password

21 October, 2017
Number of Predictions: 17
Coincide: 7=41%
Sum of guessed odds: 21,5
Subscribtion Predictions: 3
Coincide: 2
guessed odds: 6,3 = 208,7 %


Last 30 Day
Number of Predictions: 457
Coincide: 178=39%
guessed odds: 440=96%

Subscribtion Predictions: 36
Coincide: 19=53%
guessed odds: 38=107%

e-mail for a business offers and questions:
info@4wdl.com


Toplists
All Sport Sites Review www.4wdl.com on alexa.com
Share, open link from your timeline and get all Leagues predictions on One page
Czech Republic: Division 2
DateTeam1Team21X2PredictionR1R2
PollU/OPR1PR2
62781010-22VlasimMas Taborsko1,66 3,55 4,43
1X2
0% - 0% - 0% (0)
11
62780910-22VarnsdorfFrydek-Mistek1,82 3,3 3,88
1X2
0% - 0% - 0% (0)
10
62749510-22ZizkovZnojmo2,21 3,2 2,9
1X2
0% - 0% - 0% (0)
31
53076511-23OstravaSigma Olomouc2,38 3,17 2,69 8% - 42% - 50% (12)U0110
52976411-20VarnsdorfMas Taborsko1,77 3,36 4,13 100% - 0% - 0% (2)U2023
52965011-20ZizkovFK Pardubice1,57 3,69 5,09 0% - 0% - 100% (1)U1121
52877211-19VitkoviceCeske Budejovice4,6 3,62 1,64 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O1211
52877111-19Frydek-MistekOpava2,62 3,45 2,31 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0111
52877011-19TrinecOstrava4,65 3,66 1,62 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0141
52876911-19SokolovUsti nad Labem1,95 3,34 3,41 0% - 0% - 100% (1)U0202
52838411-18Sigma OlomoucProstejov1,14 6,98 12,29 67% - 33% - 0% (9)O2170
52797611-16ZnojmoVlasim2,28 3,27 2,78 50% - 44% - 6% (16)O4244
52623211-12Usti nad LabemZnojmo2,2 3,24 2,9 50% - 0% - 50% (2)U1001
52623111-12OpavaSokolov1,5 3,77 5,71 40% - 60% - 0% (5)U0021
52623011-12VlasimMas Taborsko1,69 3,43 4,45 75% - 0% - 25% (4)O2111
Adv Space - 5
800 x 100
52622911-12ProstejovTrinec2,5 3,23 2,51 0% - 33% - 67% (3)O0300
52622811-12Frydek-MistekVarnsdorf1,89 3,28 3,63 0% - 50% - 50% (2)O1223
52622711-12FK PardubiceVitkovice1,58 3,54 5,24 33% - 0% - 67% (3)U1031
52584811-10Ceske BudejoviceZizkov1,65 3,49 4,58 60% - 35% - 5% (20)U1020
52476611-06VarnsdorfOpava5,51 3,85 1,49 0% - 100% - 0% (2)U1110
52464211-06ZizkovProstejov1,37 4,43 6,75 50% - 50% - 0% (2)O4051
52384111-05VitkoviceVlasim3,29 3,27 2 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0002
52384011-05Mas TaborskoCeske Budejovice2,88 3,17 2,23 0% - 0% - 100% (1)U0201
52383911-05TrinecFK Pardubice2,25 3,12 2,89 100% - 0% - 0% (1)O3210
52383811-05SokolovOstrava3,44 3,15 2 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2200
52352211-04ZnojmoFrydek-Mistek1,73 3,55 4,01 71% - 29% - 0% (14)U1002
52314911-02Sigma OlomoucUsti nad Labem1,34 4,34 7,41 33% - 50% - 17% (6)U1150
52107910-29OpavaTrinec1,43 4,09 6,06 100% - 0% - 0% (1)O3140
52107810-29VlasimZizkov1,82 3,37 3,83 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O1310
52107710-29ProstejovMas Taborsko2,5 3,21 2,51 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O3023
52107610-29Frydek-MistekSigma Olomouc3,84 3,35 1,82 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U1011
52107510-29FK PardubiceCeske Budejovice2,56 3,2 2,47 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0000
52067610-28ZnojmoSokolov1,83 3,34 3,79 73% - 27% - 0% (11)U2020
52067510-28Usti nad LabemVarnsdorf1,83 3,34 3,82 64% - 27% - 9% (11)O3120
52018510-26OstravaVitkovice1,2 5,57 10,37 40% - 60% - 0% (5)U1110
51904810-23ZizkovUsti nad Labem2,21 3,21 2,88 0% - 100% - 0% (1)U0020
51816410-22VitkoviceOpava3,67 3,42 1,83 100% - 0% - 0% (1)O0301
51816310-22Mas TaborskoFK Pardubice1,85 3,38 3,66 33% - 33% - 33% (3)O3202
51816210-22TrinecVlasim2,62 3,2 2,4 0% - 100% - 0% (1)O1213
51816110-22SokolovFrydek-Mistek1,92 3,28 3,54 0% - 100% - 0% (1)U1033
51777510-21VarnsdorfOstrava3,69 3,4 1,83 63% - 13% - 25% (8)U2011
51733810-19Sigma OlomoucZnojmo1,43 4,04 6,2 58% - 33% - 8% (12)O3021
51536010-15OpavaMas Taborsko1,67 3,74 4,13 100% - 0% - 0% (2)U0050
51535910-15OstravaZizkov1,4 4,19 6,5 100% - 0% - 0% (2)O2210
51535810-15VlasimCeske Budejovice2,49 3,08 2,59 67% - 0% - 33% (3)O2221
51535710-15ProstejovFK Pardubice2,75 3,18 2,31 25% - 0% - 75% (4)U0230
51535610-15Frydek-MistekTrinec2,17 3,14 3,02 100% - 0% - 0% (3)O2141
51535510-15SokolovSigma Olomouc3,15 3,1 2,13 67% - 0% - 33% (3)U0012
51497910-14Usti nad LabemVitkovice1,54 3,67 5,34 29% - 14% - 57% (7)U0221
51465510-12ZnojmoVarnsdorf1,68 3,57 4,27 62% - 31% - 8% (13)O5121

1 2 3 ... 20 21 22
1Africa: CAF Champions League
1Africa: CAF Confederations Cup
1Armenia: Premier League
1Asia: AFC Championship Women U19
2Australia: A-League
1Austria: Regionalliga Central
1Austria: Regionalliga East
1Austria: Regionalliga West
2Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
1Azerbaijan: Premier League
3Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
3Belgium: First Amateur Division
3Belgium: Jupiler League
1Belgium: Proximus League
4Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
3Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
3Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
5Bolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof
1Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
8Brazil: Série A
1Brazil: Série B
1Brazil: Série C
2Bulgaria: Parva Liga
6Chile: Primera B
5Chile: Primera Division
5China: Super League
7Colombia: Liga Aguila
3Colombia: Torneo Aguila
6Costa Rica: Primera Division
2Croatia: 1. HNL
1Croatia: 2. HNL
2Cyprus: First Division
3Czech Republic: 1. Liga
3Czech Republic: CFL
3Czech Republic: Division 2
3Czech Republic: Division B
2Czech Republic: Division C
7Czech Republic: Division D
1Czech Republic: MSFL
4Czech Republic: Youth League
6Denmark: 1st Division
1Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 3
4Denmark: Superliga
6Ecuador: Serie A
3El Salvador: Primera Division
1England: Championship
2England: Premier League
1England: Premier League 2
2Estonia: Esiliiga
6Europe: Euro U17
2Europe: Euro U19 Women
3FYR of Macedonia: First League
3France: Ligue 1
3Germany: 2. Bundesliga
1Germany: 3. Liga
3Germany: Bundesliga
4Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South
2Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West
2Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
1Germany: Oberliga Bremen
5Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
7Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
9Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
5Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
1Germany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd
5Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
1Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
3Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
7Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
1Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
5Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
4Germany: Regionalliga North
2Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
1Germany: Regionalliga West
4Greece: Division C
4Greece: Super League
5Guatemala: Liga Nacional
4Honduras: Liga Nacional
9Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
3Indonesia: Liga 1
2Iran: Division 1
2Israel: Ligat ha'Al
2Italy: Primavera 1
8Italy: Serie A
8Italy: Serie C - Group A
6Italy: Serie C - Group B
6Italy: Serie D - Group A
6Italy: Serie D - Group B
6Italy: Serie D - Group C
6Italy: Serie D - Group D
5Italy: Serie D - Group E
5Italy: Serie D - Group F
4Italy: Serie D - Group G
4Italy: Serie D - Group H
6Italy: Serie D - Group I
1Ivory Coast: Ligue 1
4Jamaica: Premier League
1Japan: J-League
5Japan: J-League Division 2
3Kazakhstan: Premier League
3Kenya: Premier League
3Latvia: SynotTip Virslīga
4Lithuania: A Lyga
7Luxembourg: National Division
2Malta: Premier League
6Mexico: Liga de Ascenso
7Mexico: Primera Division
1Moldova: Divizia Nationala
1Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
2Morocco: Botola Pro
2Myanmar: National League
4Netherlands: Eredivisie
5New Zealand: Football Championship
5Nicaragua: Primera Division
6Norway: Eliteserien
1Norway: Junior U19
6Norway: OBOS-ligaen
7Oman: Professional League
2Panama: LPF
3Paraguay: Primera Division
1Peru: Primera Division
1Philippines: PFL
3Poland: Central Youth League
3Poland: Division 1
2Poland: Division 2
2Poland: Ekstraklasa
1Poland: Ekstraliga Women
1Poland: III Liga - Group II
11Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal
3Portugal: Primeira Liga
4Portugal: Segunda Liga
2Romania: Liga 1
1Romania: Liga 2
1Russia: Division 1
3Russia: Division 2 - Center
3Russia: Premier League
2Russia: Youth League
3Rwanda: National Football league
1Scotland: Betfred Cup
2Serbia: Super Liga
1Slovakia: 2. liga
1Slovakia: Fortuna liga
2Slovenia: 2. SNL
1Slovenia: Prva liga
2South Africa: First Division
2South Africa: Premier League
1South America: Copa Libertadores Women
2South Korea: K League Challenge
3South Korea: K-League Classic
4Spain: LaLiga
5Spain: LaLiga2
8Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
6Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
9Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
8Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
36Spain: Tercera Division
2Sri Lanka: Champions League
3Sweden: Allsvenskan
1Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
2Sweden: Superettan
1Switzerland: Challenge League
3Switzerland: Super League
1Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
9Thailand: Thai Premier League
3Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
3Turkey: Super Lig
5Turkey: TFF 1. Lig
1Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1
1Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3
1Ukraine: Persha Liga
3Ukraine: Premier League
11USA: MLS
3USA: NASL
6USA: USL
9Venezuela: Primera Division
3Vietnam: V-League
1World: Friendly International Women
2World: World Cup U17
1World: World Cup Women
0Algeria: Ligue 1
0Argentina: Copa Argentina
0Argentina: Primera B Nacional
0Argentina: Torneo Federal A
0Austria: Erste Liga
0Belarus: Pershaya Liga
0Brazil: Brasileiro U20
0Bulgaria: Vtora liga
0Chile: Chilean Cup
0China: Jia League
0China: Yi League
0Colombia: Copa Aguila
0Cyprus: Division 2
0Czech Republic: U19 League
0Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1
0Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
0Egypt: Premier League
0England: Bostik League
0England: League One
0England: League Two
0England: Northern Premier League
0England: Professional Development League
0England: Southern Premier League
0England: Vanarama National League
0England: Vanarama National League North
0England: Vanarama National League South
0Estonia: Meistriliiga
0Europe: Europa League
0Faroe Islands: Premier League
0Finland: Kakkonen Play Offs
0Finland: Veikkausliiga
0Finland: Ykkonen
0France: Ligue 2
0Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
0Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North
0Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
0Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
0Germany: Oberliga Hessen
0Gibraltar: Premier Division
0Hungary: OTP Bank Liga
0Iran: Hazfi Cup
0Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
0Ireland: Premier Division
0Israel: Leumit League
0Italy: Primavera 2
0Italy: Serie B
0Italy: Serie C - Group C
0Jordan: Premier League
0Kuwait: Premier League
0Kyrgyzstan: Top Liga
0Malaysia: Malaysia Cup
0Malaysia: Premier League
0Morocco: Coupe du Trone
0Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
0Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
0Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship
0Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership
0Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
0Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
0Palestine: West Bank League
0Peru: Segunda Division
0Poland: III Liga - Group I
0Qatar: Premier League
0Russia: Division 2 - South
0Russia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
0Russia: Division 2 - West
0San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese
0Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
0Scotland: Championship
0Scotland: Highland League
0Scotland: League One
0Scotland: League Two
0Scotland: Premiership
0Serbia: Prva Liga
0Singapore: S.League
0Sudan: Premier League
0Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
0Sweden: Division 2 - Promotion Group
0Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga
0Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
0Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
0Uganda: Premier League
0Ukraine: Youth League
0United Arab Emirates: UAE League
0Uzbekistan: Professional Football League
0Wales: Division 1
0Wales: Premier League
0Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League

We are advising games in Subscription menu. Probability of this predictions is approximately 53%.

abbreviation:

U/O -  Under/Over (Soccer: 2,5; Hockey: 5,5)
PR1 – Possible Result of host
PR2 – Possible Result of guest
R1 – Result of host
R2 – Result of guest


Privacy Policy
aw0 link