Registration Form
Name
Password

20 September, 2018
Number of Predictions: 0
Coincide: 0=0%
Sum of guessed odds: 0


Last 30 Day
Number of Predictions: 413
Coincide: 174=42%
guessed odds: 400=97%

Subscribtion Predictions: 27
Coincide: 12=44%
guessed odds: 21=79%

e-mail for a business offers and questions:
info@4wdl.com


Toplists
Share, open link from your timeline and get all Leagues predictions on One page
Russia: Division 2 - South
DateTeam1Team21X2PredictionR1R2
PollU/OPR1PR2
63629711-12VladikavkazLegion Dynamo2,58 3 2,51 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2200
63629611-12SKA RostovDynamo Stavropol1,19 5,57 10,21 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O6010
63629511-12MashukArmavir6,55 3,78 1,43 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0200
63629411-12Angust NazranBiolog2,29 3,15 2,77 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0001
52975611-20ArmavirSochi1,56 3,74 4,84 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O3100
52970111-20VladikavkazChernomorets Novorossijsk3,68 3,33 1,86 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0220
52970011-20MashukSKA Rostov3,26 3,19 2,02 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U1120
52969911-20Angust NazranMaykop2,09 3,03 3,25 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O5300
52967311-20Legion DynamoBiolog3,09 3,28 2,05 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2310
52966111-20Kuban 2R. Volgograd5,48 3,72 1,51 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0105
52723711-13SochiKuban 21,66 3,41 4,75 25% - 50% - 25% (4)U1022
52723611-13Krasnodar 2Armavir3,89 3,18 1,86 25% - 50% - 25% (4)O1410
52723511-13AfipsLegion Dynamo2,17 3,13 2,83 0% - 100% - 0% (3)U0011
52723411-13MaykopFK Chayka4,2 3,44 1,71 0% - 67% - 33% (3)U0210
52723311-13SKA RostovDynamo GTS1,95 3,08 3,63 0% - 67% - 33% (3)U0031
52723211-13R. VolgogradVladikavkaz1,33 4,5 7 50% - 0% - 50% (4)O2110
52491711-06SochiMaykop1,6 3,46 4,97 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U1010
52480211-06Dynamo GTSR. Volgograd4,85 3,47 1,63 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U1001
52480111-06ArmavirBiolog1,41 3,95 6,72 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O3010
52480011-06AfipsFK Chayka2,19 3,1 2,98 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U1121
52468511-06MashukVladikavkaz2,59 3,14 2,42 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O0420
52468411-06Legion DynamoChernomorets Novorossijsk4,46 3,65 1,63 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U1100
52468311-06Kuban 2Krasnodar 22,44 3,09 2,61 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O5101
52468211-06Angust NazranSKA Rostov2,28 3 2,9 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O3122
52281410-31Kuban 2Mashuk1,75 3,55 3,91 33% - 33% - 33% (3)U2020
52235210-30Chernomorets NovorossijskAngust Nazran1,26 5 9,38 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0010
52235110-30AfipsArmavir2,5 3,1 2,61 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0014
52235010-30MaykopKrasnodar 23,34 3,18 2 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0010
52234910-30BiologSochi2,28 3,15 2,85 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0112
52234810-30VladikavkazDynamo GTS2,61 3,13 2,42 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U1110
52234710-30SKA RostovFK Chayka3,32 3,19 1,99 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0110
52234610-30R. VolgogradLegion Dynamo1,24 5,04 9,56 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2132
51984310-24Krasnodar 2Biolog2,55 3,06 2,56 20% - 40% - 40% (5)U0221
51939910-23ArmavirSKA Rostov1,4 4,1 7 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U2011
51939810-23Dynamo GTSMashuk1,59 3,7 4,76 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0111
51939710-23AfipsSochi1,74 3,51 3,94 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O3132
51939610-23MaykopKuban 22,59 3,14 2,43 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U1100
51939510-23FK ChaykaChernomorets Novorossijsk2,01 3,24 3,3 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U1100
51939410-23Angust NazranR. Volgograd3,49 3,34 1,89 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2101
51939310-23Legion DynamoVladikavkaz2,4 3,17 2,59 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O1211
51656510-16MashukLegion Dynamo2,31 3,26 2,69 50% - 50% - 0% (2)O4343
51656410-16Chernomorets NovorossijskArmavir2,45 3,1 2,7 0% - 100% - 0% (1)O2101
51656310-16AfipsKrasnodar 21,71 3,44 4,21 0% - 100% - 0% (1)O2110
51656210-16SKA RostovSochi1,88 3,36 3,55 0% - 100% - 0% (1)U1104
51656110-16Kuban 2Dynamo GTS2,31 3,2 2,75 0% - 100% - 0% (1)O1201
51656010-16BiologMaykop1,45 4,6 5,25 0% - 100% - 0% (1)U1020
51655910-16R. VolgogradFK Chayka1,66 3,55 4,37 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O3003
51655810-16VladikavkazAngust Nazran2,25 3,17 2,85 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O1201
51416210-09ArmavirR. Volgograd2,41 3,14 2,59 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0000
51416110-09SochiChernomorets Novorossijsk4,26 3,54 1,66 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O0310

1 2 3 ... 15 16 17
3Africa: CAF Champions League
3Algeria: Ligue 1
2Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
1Argentina: Primera B Nacional
2Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
1Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
2Argentina: Superliga
3Asia: AFC Championship U16
6Austria: 2. Liga
6Austria: Regionalliga Central
4Austria: Regionalliga East
4Austria: Regionalliga West
1Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
1Belgium: Jupiler League
1Belgium: Proximus League
1Belgium: Super League Women
1Bolivia: Division Profesional
4Brazil: Série B
2Bulgaria: Parva Liga
1Canada: CSL
1Chile: Primera Division
2Colombia: Liga Aguila
3Colombia: Torneo Aguila
1Croatia: 1. HNL
3Croatia: 2. HNL
2Cyprus: Division 2
1Czech Republic: 1. Liga
3Czech Republic: Division 2
2Czech Republic: MSFL
1Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1
1Denmark: Superliga
1Ecuador: Serie A
2Egypt: Premier League
1England: Championship
4England: Premier League 2
2England: Professional Development League
2Finland: Veikkausliiga
1France: Ligue 1
8France: Ligue 2
7France: National
2Germany: 2. Bundesliga
1Germany: 3. Liga
1Germany: Bundesliga
2Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
2Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
2Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
2Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
1Germany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd
1Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
4Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
1Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
1Germany: Regionalliga North
2Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
5Germany: Regionalliga West
1Hong Kong: Senior Shield
1Indonesia: Liga 1
3Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
1Ireland: Division 1
3Ireland: Premier Division
8Israel: Leumit League
2Italy: Primavera 1
1Italy: Serie A
1Italy: Serie A Women
1Italy: Serie B
1Italy: Serie C - Group C
1Japan: J-League
2Jordan: Premier League
1Kosovo: Superliga
1Lebanon: Premier League
1Lithuania: A Lyga
1Malaysia: Malaysia Cup
1Malta: Division 1
3Malta: Premier League
4Mexico: Liga de Ascenso
2Mexico: Liga MX Women
2Mexico: Primera Division
10Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
1Netherlands: Eredivisie
4Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
2North & Central America: CONCACAF League
1Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership
1Norway: Division 3 - Group 5
1Norway: Junior U19
1Norway: Toppserien Women
1Palestine: West Bank League
2Paraguay: Primera Division
2Peru: Primera Division
2Poland: Division 2
2Poland: Ekstraklasa
2Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23
1Portugal: Primeira Liga
2Qatar: Premier League
2Romania: Liga 1
2Russia: PFL - Center
2Russia: PFL - South
1Russia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye
1Russia: PFL - West
4Russia: Youth League
1San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese
3Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
1Scotland: FA Cup
2Serbia: Prva Liga
1Serbia: Super Liga
2Slovakia: 2. liga
1Slovenia: 2. SNL
1South Africa: Premier League
1South America: Copa Libertadores
2South America: Copa Sudamericana
1Spain: LaLiga
3Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12
1Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15
1Sudan: Premier League
1Sweden: Allsvenskan
1Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
1Switzerland: Challenge League
5Syria: Premier League
2Turkey: 1. Lig
2Turkey: Super Lig
2Ukraine: Persha Liga
4United Arab Emirates: UAE League
2Wales: Cymru Alliance
1Wales: Division 1
1Wales: Premier League
0Argentina: Torneo Federal A
0Armenia: Premier League
0Asia: AFC Champions League
0Asia: AFC Cup
0Australia: FFA Cup
0Australia: National Premier Leagues Play Offs
0Belarus: Pershaya Liga
0Bosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
0Brazil: Brasileiro U20
0Brazil: Série A
0China: Jia League
0China: Super League
0Colombia: Copa Aguila
0Croatia: Croatian Cup
0Cyprus: First Division
0Czech Republic: CFL
0Czech Republic: Division D
0Czech Republic: First League Women
0Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP
0Czech Republic: U19 League
0Czech Republic: Youth League
0Denmark: 1st Division
0Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
0England: Bostik League
0England: Checkatrade Trophy
0England: FA Cup
0England: Southern League Central Division
0England: Southern League South Division
0England: Vanarama National League
0England: Vanarama National League North
0England: WSL 1 Women
0England: WSL 2 Women
0Estonia: Esiliiga
0Estonia: Meistriliiga
0Europe: Champions League
0Europe: UEFA Youth League
0FYR of Macedonia: Macedonian Cup
0Finland: Kakkonen Group C
0Georgia: Georgian Cup
0Iceland: Pepsideild
0India: Calcutta Premier Division A
0Indonesia: Liga 2
0Ireland: FAI Cup
0Italy: Serie C - Group A
0Italy: Serie C - Group B
0Japan: J-League Division 2
0Kenya: Premier League
0Latvia: Latvian Cup
0Montenegro: Division 2
0Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
0Netherlands: Reserve League
0Nicaragua: Primera Division
0North & Central America: Campeones Cup
0Norway: Division 3 - Group 1
0Norway: Division 3 - Group 2
0Norway: OBOS-ligaen
0Oman: Sultan Cup
0Poland: Division 1
0Poland: Ekstraliga Women
0Poland: III Liga - Group I
0Romania: Romanian Cup
0Romania: Superliga Women
0Russia: FNL
0Russia: PFL - East
0Saudi Arabia: Division 1
0Singapore: Singapore Cup
0Slovakia: Slovak Cup
0Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
0South Korea: National League
0Sweden: Superettan
0Sweden: Svenska Cupen Women
0Switzerland: 1.Liga Promotion
0Trinidad and Tobago: Pro League
0USA: MLS
0USA: NWSL Women
0USA: USL
0Uzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup
0Venezuela: Primera Division
0Vietnam: V-League
0World: Club Friendly

We are advising games in Subscription menu. Probability of this predictions is approximately 44%.

abbreviation:

U/O -  Under/Over (Soccer: 2,5; Hockey: 5,5)
PR1 – Possible Result of host
PR2 – Possible Result of guest
R1 – Result of host
R2 – Result of guest


Privacy Policy
aw0 link