Adv Space - 1
728 x 90
Registration Form
Name
Password

25 May, 2018
Number of Predictions: 0
Coincide: 0=0%
Sum of guessed odds: 0


Last 30 Day
Number of Predictions: 439
Coincide: 169=38%
guessed odds: 392=89%

Subscribtion Predictions: 29
Coincide: 13=45%
guessed odds: 31=106%

e-mail for a business offers and questions:
info@4wdl.com


Toplists
Share, open link from your timeline and get all Leagues predictions on One page
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
DateTeam1Team21X2PredictionR1R2
PollU/OPR1PR2
70743905-26UddevallaTrollhattan2,66 3,92 2,08
1X2
0% - 0% - 0% (0)
11
70743805-26StenungsundsOrebro Syr.2,57 3,89 2,14
1X2
0% - 0% - 0% (0)
13
70743705-26NordvarmlandSkoftebyns2,06 3,9 2,69
1X2
0% - 0% - 0% (0)
24
70735705-26GauthiodVanersborgs FK1,78 4,12 3,21
1X2
0% - 0% - 0% (0)
12
70732205-26Vanersborgs IFVargarda IK2,07 3,9 2,68
1X2
0% - 0% - 0% (0)
35
50954309-25RynningeVanersborgs FK2,8 3,89 2,01 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O4173
50880309-24StenungsundsGauthiod2,64 3,85 2,11 0% - 0% - 100% (1)U0221
50880209-24UddevallaLidkopings FK1,42 4,54 5,38 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U1021
50880109-24Orebro Syr.Gunnilse1,63 4,23 3,84 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O3032
50880009-24KarlstadGrebbestads1,99 3,9 2,82 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U1160
50879909-24KortedalaKumla5,96 5,25 1,33 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2214
50802209-23SkoftebynsSkovde AIK4,24 4,2 1,56 0% - 100% - 0% (1)O2221
50611609-17Skovde AIKOrebro Syr.1,31 5,28 6,23 100% - 0% - 0% (1)O2221
50611509-17Lidkopings FKRynninge1,9 3,73 3,13 100% - 0% - 0% (1)U0112
50611409-17KumlaKarlstad3,48 4,03 1,74 100% - 0% - 0% (1)O3110
50611309-17GauthiodSkoftebyns1,88 3,97 3,05 100% - 0% - 0% (1)U0122
50611209-17Vanersborgs FKKortedala1,1 7,81 14,09 100% - 0% - 0% (1)O3040
50611109-17GrebbestadsStenungsunds1,51 4,42 4,42 100% - 0% - 0% (1)O2142
50611009-17GunnilseUddevalla4,38 4,35 1,53 100% - 0% - 0% (1)U1111
50364409-10UddevallaRynninge1,44 4,48 5,1 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0141
50364309-10Skovde AIKStenungsunds1,43 4,69 5,13 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O3031
50364209-10Lidkopings FKOrebro Syr.1,98 3,94 2,83 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U1122
50364109-10KumlaVanersborgs FK2,08 3,89 2,66 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U1123
50364009-10GrebbestadsKortedala1,12 7,17 13,15 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2240
50363909-10GauthiodKarlstad2,42 3,76 2,31 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2132
50363809-10GunnilseSkoftebyns2,67 3,94 2,08 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0123
50171209-03StenungsundsGunnilse1,85 3,96 3,13 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2221
50171109-03RynningeKumla2,07 3,83 2,72 0% - 0% - 100% (1)O2110
50171009-03Orebro Syr.Uddevalla2,43 3,77 2,29 0% - 0% - 100% (1)O2104
50170909-03KarlstadSkovde AIK2,04 3,76 2,8 0% - 50% - 50% (2)U0202
50170809-03Vanersborgs FKGrebbestads2,07 3,76 2,75 0% - 50% - 50% (2)O2134
50170709-03KortedalaGauthiod4,76 4,5 1,48 0% - 0% - 100% (1)O2215
50125909-02SkoftebynsLidkopings FK2,01 3,76 2,87 0% - 100% - 0% (4)U1122
50059408-28GauthiodVanersborgs FK2,46 3,6 2,34 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2110
50059308-28Lidkopings FKStenungsunds2,33 3,69 2,42 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2211
50005108-27UddevallaSkoftebyns1,52 4,33 4,51 100% - 0% - 0% (1)O2101
50005008-27Orebro Syr.Rynninge1,72 4,01 3,52 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O3103
50004908-27GunnilseKarlstad4,31 4,32 1,54 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2202
50004808-27GrebbestadsKumla1,63 4,2 3,82 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O3032
50004708-27Skovde AIKKortedala1,14 7,43 10,06 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2270
49802108-20SkoftebynsOrebro Syr.2,34 3,66 2,41 0% - 100% - 0% (1)O2231
49802008-20RynningeGrebbestads2,89 3,72 2,01 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O4112
49801908-20KumlaGauthiod2,57 3,68 2,22 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2332
49801808-20KarlstadLidkopings FK1,49 4,34 4,76 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2141
49801708-20Vanersborgs FKSkovde AIK2,37 3,67 2,39 0% - 100% - 0% (1)U1111
49801608-20StenungsundsUddevalla2,76 3,69 2,08 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U0132
49739808-19KortedalaGunnilse2,89 3,87 1,97 100% - 0% - 0% (1)O2122
49655708-14Lidkopings FKKortedala1,36 4,84 6,01 0% - 0% - 0% (0)U2020
49604108-13UddevallaKarlstad2,28 3,73 2,48 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2200
49604008-13Skovde AIKKumla1,52 4,39 4,48 0% - 0% - 0% (0)O2150

1 2 3 ... 11 12 13
1Argentina: Copa Argentina
1Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
2Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
2Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
2Australia: Northern NSW
3Australia: NPL NSW
6Australia: NPL Queensland
5Australia: NPL South Australian
4Australia: NPL Tasmania
3Australia: NPL Victoria
7Australia: NPL Western Australia
1Austria: Bundesliga Women
1Austria: Regionalliga East
1Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
1Belgium: Belgian Cup Women
2Bolivia: Division Profesional
1Bosnia and Herzegovina: RS
1Brazil: Copa do Brasil U20
3Brazil: Série A
7Brazil: Série B
6Brazil: Série C
1Cambodia: C-League
2Canada: CSL
2Chile: Primera B
4Chile: Primera Division
2China: Jia League
8China: Yi League
8Czech Republic: 1. Liga
4Czech Republic: CFL
3Czech Republic: Division A
1Czech Republic: Division B
2Czech Republic: Division C
2Czech Republic: First League Women
1Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP
3Czech Republic: MSFL
9Czech Republic: U19 League
1Czech Republic: Zlinsky KP
3Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
4Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
1Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women
1Dominican Republic: LDF
2Ecuador: Serie A
1England: Championship
4Estonia: Meistriliiga
1Europe: Champions League
3Finland: Kakkonen Group A
1Finland: Kakkonen Group B
2Finland: Kakkonen Group C
5Finland: Liiga Women
6Finland: Veikkausliiga
2Finland: Ykkonen
2Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
3Germany: Oberliga Hessen
2Germany: Oberliga Play Offs
2Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1Gibraltar: Premier Division
1Hong Kong: FA Cup
2Iceland: Division 2
2Iceland: Inkasso-deildin
1Indonesia: Liga 1
3Italy: Primavera 1
1Italy: Primavera 2
3Italy: Serie C - Play Out
1Italy: Serie D - Play Offs
1Italy: Super Cup (Serie C)
5Japan: Football Championships Women
5Japan: J-League Division 2
2Kenya: Premier League
1Latvia: 1. Liga
2Latvia: SynotTip Virslīga
1Lithuania: Lithuanian Cup
4Malaysia: Super League
5Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
1Myanmar: National League
9Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
4Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
5Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
2Norway: Division 3 - Group 1
5Norway: Division 3 - Group 2
5Norway: Division 3 - Group 3
3Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
4Norway: Division 3 - Group 5
5Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
1Norway: Eliteserien
3Norway: Junior U19
3Norway: Toppserien Women
2Oman: Professional League
2Paraguay: Primera Division
4Peru: Primera Division
2Peru: Segunda Division
1Philippines: PFL
9Poland: Central Youth League
9Poland: Division 2
4Poland: III Liga - Group I
2Poland: III Liga - Group II
2Poland: III Liga - Group III
2Poland: III Liga - Group IV
1Romania: Liga 1
5Romania: Liga 2
1Russia: PFL - Center
2Rwanda: National Football league
2Singapore: S.League
1Slovakia: Divison C West
1Slovakia: Fortuna liga
1South Africa: Premier League
2South Korea: K League 2
2Spain: Copa de la Reina Women
5Spain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
1Spain: Segunda Division B Play Out
3Spain: Tercera Division
2Sweden: Allsvenskan
1Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
3Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
2Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
5Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
4Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
3Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
5Sweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland
6Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
2Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
1Sweden: Elitettan Women
1Sweden: Superettan
1Switzerland: 1.Liga Promotion
9Thailand: Thai Premier League
3Uruguay: Primera Division
10USA: MLS
3USA: NWSL Women
5USA: USL
4Uzbekistan: Super League
2Venezuela: Primera Division
4Vietnam: V-League
1World: Friendly International
0Belgium: Jupiler League
0Botswana: Premier League
0Brazil: Copa do Brasil
0Brazil: Copa do Nordeste
0Bulgaria: Parva Liga
0Cameroon: Elite One
0Colombia: Liga Aguila Women
0Colombia: Torneo Aguila
0Croatia: Croatian Cup
0Czech Republic: Division E
0Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP
0Czech Republic: Youth League
0Denmark: Superliga
0Estonia: Esiliiga
0Ethiopia: Premier League
0Europe: Champions League Women
0FYR of Macedonia: Macedonian Cup
0France: Ligue 1
0Germany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd
0Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
0Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
0Germany: Regionalliga Play Offs
0Ghana: Premier League
0Hungary: Hungarian Cup
0Iceland: Pepsideild
0Italy: Serie B
0Italy: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
0Italy: Serie D - Winners stage
0Kazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup
0Kazakhstan: Premier League
0Lithuania: A Lyga
0Malaysia: Premier League
0Moldova: Moldovan Cup
0Nigeria: NPFL
0Russia: PFL - East
0Russia: PFL - South
0San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese
0Serbia: Serbian Cup
0Slovenia: Prva liga
0South America: Copa Libertadores
0South America: Copa Sudamericana
0South Korea: National League
0Sweden: Svenska Cupen
0Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
0USA: US Open Cup
0Ukraine: Premier League
0World: Club Friendly
0Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League

We are advising games in Subscription menu. Probability of this predictions is approximately 45%.

abbreviation:

U/O -  Under/Over (Soccer: 2,5; Hockey: 5,5)
PR1 – Possible Result of host
PR2 – Possible Result of guest
R1 – Result of host
R2 – Result of guest


Privacy Policy
aw0 link